Все предприниматели и руководители России
Найти

г. Юрьев-Польский

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 453 Компания
1.  Воропаев Александр Евгеньевич ООО "СТРОЙДИАГНОСТИКА"
2.  Ветрова Ольга Ивановна МУП ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО РАЙОНА "ФАРМАЦИЯ"
3.  Мишин Александр Игоревич Ю П РО ОО "ВОООИР"
4.  Муравьев Евгений Александрович МКУ "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР ПО ПРЕДОСТАВЛЕНИЮ ГРАЖДАНАМ СУБСИДИЙ НА ОПЛАТУ ЖКУ"
5.  Палагин Игорь Васильевич ООО "ЮРЬЕВТОРГ"
6.  Герасимов Владимир Алексеевич ООО "ГРОМАКС"
7.  Скачков Сергей Борисович ОАО "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКИЙ ХЛЕБОКОМБИНАТ"
8.  Дубов Юрий Александрович ЮПРФЗГС
9.  Землизина Алла Ивановна РАЙСОВЕТ ВЕТЕРАНОВ
10.  Скотникова Елена Николаевна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО РАЙОННОГО ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОГО ОБЩЕСТВА - ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ - ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ТОРГОВЛИ, ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ПИТАНИЯ, ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЙ КООПЕРАЦИИ И ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСТВА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ "ТОРГОВОЕ ЕДИНСТВО"
11.  Егоров Максим Владимирович ООО "РУССКИЕ БАНИ"
12.  Горский Владимир Борисович МЕСТНАЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРИХОД СВЯТО-ВВЕДЕНСКИЙ ГОРОДА ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ
13.  Пикин Максим Владимирович ООО "МАКС"
14.  Галанова Ирина Константиновна ООО "ЛЕСПРОМ"
15.  Краева Анна Николаевна СНТ "АВАНГАРД-1"
16.  Маркова Валентина Анатольевна ТСЖ "ЖСК №5"
17.  Сидорова Елена Николаевна МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №7"
18.  Марков Александр Владимирович ООО "ОВЕН"
19.  Чекуров Андрей Вячеславович ООО "РИТУАЛ-СЕРВИС"
20.  Косолапова Наталья Викторовна ООО "ФОРТУНА"
21.  Буданова Светлана Андреевна ООО "КОНСАЛТ"
22.  Назарова Татьяна Викторовна ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ УФК ПО ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
23.  Абрамова Татьяна Алексеевна ООО "СТАРЫЙ ГОРОД"
24.  Ефремов Дмитрий Александрович ООО "ГРАФИКА"
25.  Илларионов Дмитрий Александрович ООО "АТЛАНТ"
26.  Васюра Галина Николаевна ООО "СМАК"
27.  Торопин Олег Леонидович МЕСТНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ДОСААФ РОССИИ ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО РАЙОНА ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
28.  Моисеева Венера Заяновна ООО "СЛАД-КО"
29.  Абдуллаева Екатерина Михайловна ТСЖ "ПЕРФИЛЬЕВА 34-А"
30.  Григорян Джульетта Оганесовна ООО "ЛАКОМКА"
31.  Чувакова Татьяна Владимировна ТСЖ "1 МАЯ, 7"
32.  Титова Любовь Геннадьевна МПТЗПОП "ЛАДА"
33.  Лямин Александр Анатольевич НП "ОДП "ЛЮКС"
34.  Деев Владимир Рудольфович МУП ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО РАЙОНА "ВОДОКАНАЛ"
35.  Рыжова Ливия Геннадьевна ТОО "№1"
36.  Працук Людмила Александровна ГБУСО ВО "КОМПЛЕКСНЫЙ ЦЕНТР СОЦИАЛЬНОГО ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ НАСЕЛЕНИЯ ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОГО РАЙОНА"
37.  Малкова Галина Юрьевна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУП "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКАЯ ГОРЭЛЕКТРОСЕТЬ" ВЛАДИМИРСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА ЖИЗНЕОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЯ
38.  Дорофеева Ирина Геннадьевна ООО "ЗДРАВУШКА"
39.  Товкес Вера Юрьевна ТСЖ "ЛУГОВАЯ 45"
40.  Моисеев Николай Михайлович ООО "МОНИКА"
41.  Кашин Андрей Юрьевич ООО "ФОРТУНА"
42.  Егорова Нелли Юрьевна ТСЖ "ШИБАНКОВА 24"
43.  Модина Татьяна Александровна ООО "ТРАПЕЗА"
44.  Филимонцев Сергей Алексеевич ООО "ГАРАНТ"
45.  Шабаев Виктор Викторович ОАО "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКИЙСЕЛЬХОЗХИМИЯ"
46.  Нефедов Владимир Владимирович ООО "ВЕКТОР -ПЛЮС"
47.  Поляков Андрей Анатольевич ООО "РЕКОРД"
48.  Микулина Наталья Борисовна ТОО "ЛАД"
49.  Орлова Ольга Николаевна АО "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ"
50.  Протасова Валентина Васильевна ЗАО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ЮРЬЕВ-ПОЛЬСКОЕ ОПОЛЬЕ"